Search: Keyword:
 
Category: 
Sort by: 

Stevenson, Ritchie Principal
Sapp, Carissa Assistant Principal
Walsh, Terry Assistant Principal
Friend, David Special Services Coordinator
Jenkins, Andy Athletic Director/Attendance Coordinator
Harrelson, Brandan Guidance Counselor
Kinder, Cana Guidance Counselor
Arnold, Stephanie Guidance Counselor

Anderson, Ashley Science Building 11
Asble, Stacy Tier 3 Reading
Atkins, Gypsy Building 9 - Social Studies
Beard, Blake Building 2 - Science
Boltniew, Abby Building 4 - Math
Bowe, Jermaine Building 8 - Math
Branham, Jeanie Building 1 - Science
Branham, Traci Physical Education/Wellness
Byers, Tobi 8th grade Math
Carman, Michelle Building 10 - Social Studies
Cuffman, Megann Building 11 - Eng/Lang Arts
Dawe, Sarah Building 12- Math
Day, Rebekah Building 4 - Science
Donegan, Ambra Building 8 Eng/Lang Arts
Dortwegt, Mark Band Director
Dover, Alisha Building 2 - Eng/Lang Arts
Falls, Shelley Building 10 - Science
Fitzgerald, Todd Building 2 - Social Studies
Flood, Rita Building 3 - Math
Fowler, Elizabeth Choir
Freitas, Jennifer Building 2 - Math
Goins, Tina Tier 2 Reading
Green,  Kevin In-School Suspension
Gregory, Joshua Building 3 - Social Studies
Haas, Naomi Special Services
Hames, Rebecca Building 12 - Eng/Lang Arts
Hamilton, Lisa Building 1 - Eng/Lang Arts
Hicks, Rachel Instructional Coach
Johnson, Michelle Show Choir
Judge, Vicki Building 8 - Eng/Lang Arts
Kendrick, Alaina Building 2 - Eng/Lang Arts
Kibler, Janet Building 9 - Eng/Lang Arts
Kibler, Jim Physical Education/Wellness
Kidwell, Cheyenne 7th grade Math
Kirkpatrick, Adam Building 1 - Math
Kirkpatrick, Judson Building 10 - Eng/Lang Arts
Kowal, Lauren Building 9 - Eng/Lang Arts
Kunnemann, Sara Related Arts - Art
Lawson, Alyssa Building 12 - Eng/Lang Arts
Lay, Tammie Special Services
Lombard, Shirleen Special Services - CDC
Maxwell, Alex Building 8 - Social Studies
Miller, Joy Building 10 - Math
Mitchell, Julie Building 12 - Social Studies
Moody, Stephanie Building 11 - Eng/Lang Arts
Moseley, Lindsey Building 10- Language Arts
Musick, Janelle Building 1 - Eng/Lang Arts
Nelson, Drew Science Building 8
Nicholson, Crystal 7th/8th Math
Nipper, Andrew Physical Education/Wellness
Ortego, Stephanie Special Services
Pennell, Jenny Principal's Administrative Assistant
Pritchard, Jeremiah Show Choir/Drama/Math
Roberts, Jessica Special Services
Roebuck, Elizabeth 6th grade Math
Rollins, Sheryl Building 12 - Science
Sapp, Carissa Assistant Principal
Selby, Paige Math Building 11
Sermons, Kristen Physical Education/Wellness
Shewbridge, Lindsey Band Director
Simpson, Megan Building 3 - Eng/Lang Arts
Snyder, Brandy Building 9 - Science
Stevenson, Ritchie Principal
Still, Todd P.E. / Wellness
Swilley, Elyse Building 4 - Eng/Lang Arts
Talley, Renee Building 4 - Eng/Lang Arts
Triplett, Elizabeth Building 3 - Science
Underwood, Angie Building 1 - Social Studies
Viviano, Christy Teacher Librarian
Viviano, Jason STEM
Walsh, Terry Assistant Principal
Watson, Shelley Building 9 - Math
Weber, Gary Building 11 - Social Studies
Weeks, Joseph Building 4 - Social Studies
West, Patti 6th grade Math
Youngblood, Jennifer Special Services - CDC

Black, Angie Special Services
Colkmire, Sharon School Nurse
Dills, Colby Special Services
Edwards, Kelli Tier 3 Math
Ensminger, Ryan Wrestling Coach
Fincher, Carolyn Special Services
Hodges, Pam Accounting Office
Mowery, Cathy Administrative Assistant - Special Education
Ogle, Jamie Administrative Assistant - Assistant Principals
Pennell, Jenny Principal's Administrative Assistant
Rymer, Sonya Guidance Department Administrative Assistant
Walker, Cecil Cafeteria Manager
Woodward, Paula Library Assistant